Best Hotels In Murree Mall Road With Cheap Rates

As summer come huge number of tourists are search a cold place and for this Muree is best option to stay. Murree is the most irresistible and exceptional place in Pakistan. A large number of visitors go there to see the beauty of that place. Every day several trips of friends and families go there. Many of them stay there for a week or more than this to enjoy that place fully. If you are also planing to go there and finding out the Best hotels in murree mall road with cheap rates you are on the right portal because here we have provided you list of cheap hotels in Muree. You can select any best and affordable hotel according to your demand from the below given. These hotels will be having good room facilities and best services for you. So if you are from any part of Pakistan and want to visit murree you can find some best hotels before reaching there. If you need a pre planed and advance booking in any hotel, you can use the contact number given in-front of hotel. This is the great facility for you that you can get your booking done before arriving in Murree. So make your tour exclusive and memorable by selecting a best hotel for you in murree. One of the most top and affordable hotels list is mentioned below have a look onto it.

Murree Hotels Names With Contact Number

Hotel Name Contact Number
Cecil Hotel, Cart Road 0513411131-32-34
Bright Land Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410570
Lock Wood Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410112-0513410228
Musiari Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411514
AlQamer Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410300
Dilkshah Hotel, Cart Road 0513410005-0513410008
AlBader Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411705-051410764
Fountain View, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410873
Islamabad View Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411499
Diana City, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513412124
Capital Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411407
AlSabtini Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410106
Red Himalayan hotel, Upper Ghikagali Road 0513410379
Sirghoda guest house 0513422459
Green Flats, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411034
Bilal Guest House, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513412560
Wood Berry Hotel, Club Road 0513411212-13
Greens View Hotel, Club Road 0513410978
Tree Top Hotel, Club Road 0513410015
Gillanis Hotel, Club Road 0513410836
Murree Queens, Club Road 0513412004-0513411580
Happy holiday, Club Road 0513412391
Falton Hotel, Bank Road 0513411464-65
Al-Hayat Guest House, Bank Road 0513410664
Sherwani House, Bank Road 0513411224
Hotel 4 Season, Bank Road 0513412897-98 Fax:412889
Al-Maida Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410281
Marhabba Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410183-051410284
Usmania Hotel and Resurent, Jinnah Road 0513411337

These all are best hotels In Murree at mall road with cheap rates. Call on given number to know exact rate according to your requirement.

Murree Hotels

The list of hotels given above are the reliable and great hotels in Muree. This place is one of the famous Hill station of Pakistan which is an exurb of Islamabad and the administrate center of muree tehsil in Punjab Pakistan. It was the summer capital of the Punjab Province of British India until the year of 1864. But not it has been the most famous hill station and popular gateway destination of Islamabad.It is situated on the southern slopes of Western Hamaliya foothills . So all those people who are aiming to visit this above suspicious place we have given you some best hotels to stay there. Keep in touch with this page to get more best hotels in Murree because in upcoming days number of hotels are also give some attractive offers in form of Packages in these days must get benefit from these offers.

Leave a Reply